logo



wróć do listy turniejów

Podlaska liga Internetowa 2023

Rejestracja do Niedzieli 22.01 do godz. 14.00

Limit zgłoszeń wynosi 32.



zarejestruj się




Lista startowa
wkkraj
1Abnegat
Bartosz Mer cezar5.0flaga
Marta Wójcik cezar4.0flaga
Jan Mazurkiewicz cezar9.0flaga
Marek Różański cezar9.0flaga
Rafał Wojtczuk cezar7.0flaga
Dorota Tokaj-Wojtczuk cezar7.0flaga
2Dolina Narwi
Kinga Rozwadowskaflaga
Krzysztof Dach cezarflaga
Stasio Gawryszczak cezarflaga
Bogdan Zakrzewski cezarflaga
Krzysztof Krajewski cezarflaga
3Nowa Nadzieja
Tomasz Twaróg cezar5.0flaga
Maciej Modrzejewski cezar12.0flaga
Tadeusz Filaber cezar7.0flaga
Andrzej Szepczyński cezar5.0flaga
Ewa Miszewska cezar19.0flaga
4TURBO_BI
Rudolf Borusiewicz cezar5.0flaga
Ewa Orłowska cezar2.5flaga
Janusz Królikowski cezar5.0flaga
Robert Głowacki cezar13.0flaga
5KONTRI
Krzysztof Baranowski cezar4.0flaga
Stefan Kopyt cezar5.0flaga
Zbigniew Gadek cezar3.0flaga
Janusz Galewski cezar5.0flaga
Marian Krasowski cezar7.0flaga
Mirosław Hryszko cezar5.0flaga
6HETMAN
ANDRZEJ RACZKOWSKI cezarflaga
ANDRZEJ PRASALSKI cezarflaga
MIROSŁAW MORCHAT cezarflaga
PAVEL KLEBANOVICH cezarflaga
SŁAWOMIR BOLESTA cezarflaga
JAN BOJARYN cezarflaga
7KWARK
Marcin Walczak cezar5.0flaga
Robert Chmielak cezar7.0flaga
Magdalena Czajkowska cezar2.5flaga
Wiesław Bratoszewski cezar0.0flaga
8Makabi Gdańsk
Danuta Żabicka cezar7.0flaga
Marek Niesłuchowski cezar7.0flaga
Marek Kryniewski cezar5.0flaga
Witold Kaliński cezar12.0flaga
Bogumił Macierzyński cezar9.0flaga
Lechosław Suszka cezar5.0flaga
9CARPATHIA Rzeszów
Tadeusz SZEMRAJ cezar5.0flaga
Jacek SZCZERBA cezar5.0flaga
Robert PRZYBYŁO cezar7.0flaga
Dariusz KULPIŃSKI cezar9.0flaga
Jan KADULA cezar12.0flaga
Janusz JARZĄBEK cezar5.0flaga
10MaBaKaDaJa
Dariusz Jarzębski cezar1.0flaga
Jakub Szulgit cezar2.5flaga
Marek Kamelski cezar3.0flaga
Bartek Kamelski cezar7.0flaga
Kamil Urbański cezar2.0flaga
11BLOTKA D
Tomasz Walania cezar5.0flaga
Janusz Środa cezar4.0flaga
Andrzej Huńka cezar4.0flaga
Eugeniusz Konik cezar5.0flaga
12AKS Polonia
Krzysztof Kowalczyk cezar4.0flaga
Rafał Łangowski cezar5.0flaga
Krzysztof Najda cezar7.0flaga
Sławomir Siercki cezar5.0flaga
Marek Kubicki cezar4.0flaga
13PAB Michałowo
Adam Wszeborowski cezar7.0flaga
Marek Nazarko cezar3.0flaga
Tomasz Blinski cezar7.0flaga
Tomasz Zaleski cezar7.0flaga
14Węgorzewo
Zenon Wawer cezar5.0flaga
Wiesław Pietrzak cezar5.0flaga
Krzysztof Pękała cezar4.0flaga
Zdzisław Godlewski cezar5.0flaga
15Nowa Stacja (Bard13)
Krzysztof Kwiatkowski cezar4.0flaga
Michał Kilanowski cezar5.0flaga
Konrad Stenzel cezar5.0flaga
Sylwester Sommer cezar7.0flaga
Rafał Łuczak cezar4.0flaga
Mariusz Łasiewicki cezar5.0flaga
16ŁABS Dolina Narwi Juniors Łomża
Jakub Jaworski cezar0.5flaga
Wojciech Duda cezar0.5flaga
Piotr Okonek cezar2.0flaga
Jan Szewczyk cezar2.5flaga
Michał Korwek cezar2.0flaga
Adam Rogowski cezar2.0flaga
17JPJT
Tadeusz Banach cezar7.0flaga
Jan Romot cezar11.0flaga
Przemysław Zyśk cezar4.0flaga
Jarosław Łosiak cezar11.0flaga
18OKNA BONIEK
Krzysztof Boniek cezar2.5flaga
Marek Pietrzak cezar5.0flaga
Miroslaw Kopowski cezar12.0flaga
Wiesław Maczkowski cezar12.0flaga
Ryszard Lesniewski cezar9.0flaga
Ryszard Konopka cezar12.0flaga
19Sudovia
adam Karczmarz cezar7.0flaga
sławomir Grędziński cezar7.0flaga
andrzej Balunowski cezar7.0flaga
andrzej głowacki cezar5.0flaga
julij chumak cezar4.0flaga
mirek liszewski cezar11.0flaga
20KM Import Piła
Tadeusz Janczurewicz cezar5.0flaga
Piotr Kozicki cezar7.0flaga
Paweł Sosnowski cezar5.0flaga
Ryszard Sawicki cezar7.0flaga
21Kwartet Hobbystów
Roman Rutyna cezar1.0flaga
Jarosław Chlądowicz cezar1.5flaga
Zbigniew Stachniuk cezar1.5flaga
Anna Napierajczyk cezar1.0flaga
22Tabodi
Jacek Gurgul cezarflaga
Waldemar Rybka cezarflaga
Jacek Brózda cezarflaga
Rafał Śmiałek cezarflaga
23Team NS
Andrzej Starzyk cezar5.0flaga
Jerzy Mojżesz cezar4.0flaga
Roman Klejny cezar11.0flaga
Mieczysław Stefański cezar9.0flaga
24Brydżyści z Fidżi
Tomasz Stawowy cezar0.0flaga
Fabian Loyzance cezar1.0flaga
Kamil Szewczyk cezar1.0flaga
Patryk Kośla cezar2.0flaga
Julia Strużyńska cezar0.5flaga
Michał Krok cezar1.5flaga
25Szlem Dzierżoniów
Grzegorz Tarka cezarflaga
Maksymilian Karpierz cezarflaga
Wiesława Mirosław cezarflaga
Jerzy Pieszczuch cezar2.0flaga
26Team OPW
Dariusz Wojna cezar4.0flaga
Wojciech Marcinkiewicz cezar2.5flaga
Jacek Gajda cezar3.0flaga
Marek Nasiłowski cezar3.0flaga
Iwona Puczyłowska cezar3.0flaga
27Altkom Akademia SMART
Piotr Frankowski cezar5.0flaga
Aleksander Waślicki cezar4.0flaga
Zdzisław Herbut cezar5.0flaga
Anna Michniewicz cezar2.5flaga
28SKI TEAM
Mariusz Pankiewicz cezar4.0flaga
Krzysztof Meyer cezar4.0flaga
Krzysztof Kluf cezar12.0flaga
Grzegorz Gan cezar4.0flaga
Marek Banasiński cezar12.0flaga
Zenon Banach cezar0.5flaga
29GORACO
Konrad Araszkiewicz cezarflaga
Dariusz Kozłowski cezarflaga
Radosław Kozłowski cezarflaga
Krzysztof Kotorowicz cezarflaga
Stefan Szenberg cezarflaga