logo



wróć do listy turniejów

INTERNETOWA LIGA PODLASKA OPEN

Turniej Noworoczny



zarejestruj się




Lista startowa
wkkraj
1Splinter Toruń
Aleksandra Różańska cezar2.0flaga
Krzysztof Bonowicz cezar2.0flaga
Marek Wyżlic cezar2.0flaga
Jacek Kostrzewski cezar2.0flaga
Mirosław Derwojed cezar2.0flaga
2 SPLINTER Jędrzejów
Wojciech Jadczyk cezar4.0flaga
Ireneusz Michalski cezar9.0flaga
Janusz Radecki cezar18.0flaga
Aleksander Knawa cezar13.0flaga
Włodzimierz Niedolaz cezar7.0flaga
Jacek Adamczyk cezar7.0flaga
3Makabi Gdańsk
Marek Niesłuchowski cezarflaga
Danuta Żabicka cezarflaga
Darek Zieliński cezarflaga
Lechosław Suszka cezarflaga
4Pierożki z truskawkami
Jakub Wierzbowski cezar1.5flaga
Michał Korwek cezar1.5flaga
Bartosz Bejenka cezar1.5flaga
Adam Rogowski cezar1.5flaga
Albert Grochowski cezar2.0flaga
Jakub Dziuba cezar2.5flaga
5Fordewind
Krzysztof Najda cezar7.0flaga
Tomasz Twarog cezar4.0flaga
Krzysztof Kluf cezar12.0flaga
Andrzej Szepczynski cezar4.0flaga
Maciej Modrzejewski cezar12.0flaga
Ewa Miszewska cezar19.0flaga
6Tosia J34
julij chumak cezar3.0flaga
andrzej balunowski cezar7.0flaga
andrzej głowacki cezar5.0flaga
mirek liszewski cezar11.0flaga
7BIN
Mariusz Grabowski cezar9.0flaga
Andrzej Grela cezar9.0flaga
Paweł Krzemiński cezar4.0flaga
Alicja Krzemińska cezar4.0flaga
Bohdan Pliszka cezarflaga
8FAKRO
Krystian Dowolski cezar5.0flaga
Rudolf Borusiewicz cezar5.0flaga
Robert Głowacki cezar13.0flaga
Janusz Królikowski cezar4.0flaga
9Sudovia
Ramunas Grigoraitis cezar3.0flaga
Sonata Simonaitene cezar4.0flaga
Janusz Kowalewski cezar12.0flaga
Jurek Gober cezar11.0flaga
10ToMy
Mariusz Duliński cezar2.5flaga
Zbigniew Guła cezar13.0flaga
Ireneusz Kowalczyk cezar21.0flaga
Tomasz Wiśniewski cezar13.0flaga
Michał Chojnacki cezar5.0flaga
Tomasz Kępiński cezar2.5flaga
11Antki
Józef Kaźmierczak cezar5.0flaga
Mirosław Skarbek cezar3.0flaga
Michał Krzemiński cezar1.0flaga
Stefan Kaźmierczak cezar4.0flaga
12Poland U16
Jakub Marekwica cezar1.5flaga
Jakub Gawron cezar1.5flaga
Jan Trojak cezar1.5flaga
Aleks Bukat cezar2.5flaga
Franciszek Kurlit cezar3.0flaga
Kacper Kuflowski cezar3.0flaga
13Hetman
Piotr Wulkiewicz cezar7.0flaga
Andrzej Prasalski cezar7.0flaga
Marian Krasowski cezar7.0flaga
Miroslaw Hanusz cezar9.0flaga
slawomir bolesta cezar9.0flaga
Miroslaw Morchat cezar5.0flaga
14HUSARZ
Wiesław Sienkiewicz cezar5.0flaga
Adam Szempliński cezar5.0flaga
Janusz Galewski cezar5.0flaga
Stanisław Walewski cezar2.0flaga
Tomasz Szewczyk cezar4.0flaga
Janusz Tykocki cezar0.0flaga
15Szlem Dzierżoniów
Grzegorz Tarka5.0flaga
Maksymilian Karpierz2.0flaga
Wiesława Mirosław2.5flaga
Jerzy Pieszczuch1.5flaga
16PAB Michałowo
Stanisław Gawryszczak cezar7.0flaga
Krzysztof Krajewski cezar7.0flaga
Tomasz Bliński cezar7.0flaga
Adam Wszeborowski cezar5.0flaga
Marek Nazarko cezar1.5flaga
Tomasz Zaleski cezar5.0flaga
17Abnegat
Marta Wójcik cezar4.0flaga
Jan Mazurkiewicz cezar9.0flaga
Marek Różański cezar9.0flaga
Rafał Wojtczuk cezar7.0flaga
Dorota Tokaj-Wojtczuk cezar7.0flaga
Bartosz Mer cezar4.0flaga
18ATU Kleosin
Robert Dominkiewicz cezar1.5flaga
Edyta Dominkiewicz cezar0.5flaga
Paweł Czeszel cezar1.0flaga
Ireneusz Turyk cezar2.0flaga
19MONKI
Dariusz Sterniczuk cezar5.0flaga
Andrzej Jakimiec cezar5.0flaga
Stefan Kopyt cezar4.0flaga
Dariusz Hutnik cezar7.0flaga
Leszek Rutkowski cezar4.0flaga
Alfred Koda cezar4.0flaga
20NOWI Białystok
Mirosław Hryszko cezar5.0flaga
Halina Perkowska cezar1.5flaga
Jarosław Roszczenko cezar3.0flaga
Waldemar Miłuński cezar4.0flaga
21KBS Gdańsk_Siedlce
Grzegorz Tretyn cezar0.0flaga
Zenon Elert cezar0.0flaga
Marek Rudowski cezar0.5flaga
Paweł Łużecki cezar2.0flaga
22BTG-Bydgoszcz
Leszek Kawski cezar9.0flaga
Andrzej Wojnowski cezar4.0flaga
Wiesław Zawadzki cezar3.0flaga
Marek Koczwara cezar4.0flaga
Zbigniew Jasieniecki cezar4.0flaga
Leszek Hejne cezar7.0flaga
23Warmia i Mazury
Tomasz Patalan cezarflaga
Tomasz Kuś cezarflaga
Radosław Kozłowsk cezarflaga
Tomasz Sinkiewicz cezarflaga
24Anna i Beata
Michał Włoszek cezarflaga
Andrzej Golygowski cezarflaga
Beata Golec cezarflaga
Anna Stelmach cezarflaga


Lista oczekujących
wkkraj
1Dolina Narwi
Stanisław Gawryszczak cezarflaga
Bogdan Zakrzewski cezarflaga
Krzysztof Krajewski cezarflaga
Krzysztof Dach cezarflaga