logo



wróć do listy turniejów

Memoriałowe GPP Teamów, Kraków

memoriał Andrzeja Żurka, 5-7.10.2018r.



zarejestruj się




Lista startowa
wkkraj
1KDK I Kutno
Wiesław Niciński cezar13.0flaga
Grzegorz Lewaciak cezar18.0flaga
Andrzej Kozikowski cezar13.0flaga
Adam Pawłowski cezar13.0flaga
2AJ Synis Diamond Opole
Adam Harasimowicz cezar4.0flaga
Marcin Krawczyk cezar12.0flaga
Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski cezar7.0flaga
Tomasz Stryszawski cezar9.0flaga
3Synergia Lublin
Sabina Grzejdziak cezar13.0flaga
Igor Grzejdziak cezar15.0flaga
Mariusz Kowalski cezar15.0flaga
Marcin Krupowicz cezar21.0flaga
4Magma Zawiercie
Tomasz Wiśniewski cezar13.0flaga
Wojciech Sołtysik cezar5.0flaga
Ireneusz Kowalczyk cezar21.0flaga
Marek Witek kpt. cezar21.0flaga
5AJ Synis Diamond Opole
Jeremi Stępiński cezar19.0flaga
Jerzy Skrzypczak cezar21.0flaga
Bogusław Gierulski cezar21.0flaga
Maciej Dąbrowski cezar9.0flaga
Adolf Bocheński cezar13.0flaga
Leszek Sztyrak cezar19.0flaga
6Leskowiec - Kiery
Marek Kowalski cezar3.0flaga
Bartosz Bańkowski cezar3.0flaga
Robert Różak cezar5.0flaga
Piotr Radzikowski cezar9.0flaga
7Skobud Tarnobrzeg
Stefan Skowron cezar12.0flaga
Adam Krysa cezar11.0flaga
Jarosław Jurkiewicz cezar13.0flaga
Andrzej Hycnar cezar13.0flaga
8AJ SYNIS DIAMENT OPOLE
PIOTR WALCZAK cezar21.0flaga
ANDRZEJ PAWLAK cezar17.0flaga
ANDRZEJ JASZCZAK cezar17.0flaga
PIOTR ILCZUK cezar18.0flaga
9Monia
Monika Kowner cezar1.0flaga
Adam Brodowski cezar1.5flaga
Tadeusz Biernat cezar12.0flaga
Robert Stoliński cezar15.0flaga
10WIT
Vasil Valchev cezar3.0flaga
Bogdan Szulejewski cezar21.0flaga
Wit Klapper cezar21.0flaga
Paweł Klapper cezar5.0flaga
Włodzimierz Ilnicki cezar17.0flaga
Dariusz Bogucki cezar13.0flaga
11Aga i Ewa
Ryszard Zwolak cezar4.0flaga
Agnieszka Pietrzyk cezar5.0flaga
Michał Wróbel cezar7.0flaga
Jacek Szczerbowski cezar7.0flaga
Jacek Dmowski cezar13.0flaga
Ewa Miszewska cezar19.0flaga
123ATW
Andrzej Lubojemski cezar13.0flaga
Tadeusz Garbacik cezar13.0flaga
Andrzej Dudzik cezar12.0flaga
Andrzej Trygar cezar12.0flaga
Waldemar Sroczyński cezar11.0flaga
13JUTRO
piotr nawrocki cezarflaga
piotr wiankowski cezarflaga
jarosław cieślak cezarflaga
dominik filipowicz cezarflaga
14będzie futro
Adam Cichoń cezar3.0flaga
Marek Heichel cezar4.0flaga
Katarzyna Michałek cezar7.0flaga
Grzegorz Superson cezar12.0flaga
15Eksperyment
Łukasz Łęgowski cezar5.0flaga
Jakub Kowal cezar12.0flaga
Rafał Synowiec cezar9.0flaga
Przemysław Gałek cezar7.0flaga
16Sfora Cibora
Błażej Krawczyk cezar5.0flaga
Konrad Ciborowski cezar11.0flaga
Maciej Kędzierski cezar3.0flaga
Marcin Szymański cezar5.0flaga
17KDK
Przemysław Saliński cezar9.0flaga
Ryszard Pałasz cezar9.0flaga
Jerzy Michałek cezar21.0flaga
Marek Jaworski cezar12.0flaga
18Pomarańcz
Marek Tekieli cezar7.0flaga
Wojciech Kurkowski cezarflaga
Bartosz Matras cezarflaga
Artur Pomarański cezarflaga
19Czterej Pancerni
Grzegorz Wadas cezar4.0flaga
Wojciech Stachnik cezar5.0flaga
Michał Tuszyński cezar4.0flaga
Jarosław Nowakowski cezar4.0flaga
20Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz cezar7.0flaga
Tomasz Kluz cezar12.0flaga
Andrzej Szepczyński cezar4.0flaga
Krzysztof Kleinrok cezar12.0flaga
21California
Roman Madej cezar2.5flaga
Ryszard Rosikiewicz cezar2.0flaga
Aron Shindler cezar2.0flaga
Bartosz Żbik cezar2.0flaga
22Eklektyzm
Leszek Hejne cezarflaga
Tomasz Kłys cezar5.0flaga
Marek Tyran cezar13.0flaga
Jacek Grzelczak cezar13.0flaga
23Jakub Zawadaflaga
Marek Pietraszekflaga
Jacek Znamirowskiflaga
Krzysztof Kujawaflaga
Wojciech Strzemecki cezarflaga
Przemysaw Zawada cezarflaga
24Maciek
Tytus Bisping cezar7.0flaga
Aleksander Jezioro cezar21.0flaga
Leszek Ekert cezar3.0flaga
Maciej Raczkiewicz0.0flaga
25Lebioda
Włodzimierz Wala cezar19.0flaga
Maciej Szczerczak cezar4.0flaga
Piotr Stopa cezar13.0flaga
Jacek Młyńczyk cezar13.0flaga
Łukasz Lebioda cezar19.0flaga
26Tomasz Kiełbasa cezar5.0flaga
Piotr Dybicz cezar11.0flaga
Mikołaj Taczewski cezar15.0flaga
Joanna Taczewska cezar12.0flaga
270,75 polskich juniorów
Arkadiusz Majcher cezar9.0flaga
Mateusz Sobczak cezar9.0flaga
Piotr Marcinowski cezar9.0flaga
Tomasz Winciorek cezar18.0flaga
28Paweł Szymaszczyk cezar9.0flaga
Rafał Marks cezar9.0flaga
Stanisław Mączka cezar5.0flaga
Jakub Bazyluk cezar2.5flaga
29Gold Drop Limanowa
Jan Skuciński cezar5.0flaga
Paweł Skałacki cezar7.0flaga
Marek Kiepura cezar5.0flaga
Bogusław Wardzała cezar7.0flaga
30ILANKA
Sławomir Zawiślak cezar21.0flaga
Piotr Tuszyński cezar24.0flaga
Marek Urbanski cezar13.0flaga
Paweł Miechowicz cezar17.0flaga
Piotr Busse cezar19.0flaga
31Stanisław Gołębiowski cezar24.0flaga
Piotr Gawryś cezar24.0flaga
Piotr Zatorski cezar21.0flaga
Krzysztof Jassem cezar24.0flaga
32KONIEC
Bez Zniżekflaga
Dalsza Rejestracjaflaga
rejestracji -flaga
wczesniejszej (tańszej)flaga